MMG Client Schools & Other Organisations

MMG have conducted over 2,100 projects with over 230 client schools and associations. These can be viewed by selecting the categories listed below.

MMG Client Schools & Other Organisations


  • Alliance of Girls' Schools Australasia (AGSA)
  • Anglican Schools Commission - Anglican Church Southern Queensland
  • Association of Heads of Independent Schools of Australia (AHISA)
  • Association of Independent Schools of Western Australia (AISWA)
  • Australian Boarding Schools Association (ABSA)
  • Catholic Education Western Australia (CEWA)
  • Catholic Schools Office - Broken Bay Diocese
  • Educate Plus Australasia
  • Lutheran Education Queensland (LEQ)
  • Canberra Girls' Grammar School, Deakin
  • Radford College, Bruce
  • Canberra Grammar School, Red Hill
  • All Saints Greek Orthodox Grammar School, Belmore
  • Arden Anglican School, Beecroft & Epping
  • Arndell Anglican College, Oakville
  • Ascham School, Edgecliff
  • Barker College, Hornsby
  • Blue Mountains Grammar School, Wentworth Falls
  • Claremont College, Randwick
  • Cranbrook School, Bellevue Hill
  • Emanuel School, Randwick
  • Holy Cross Catholic School, Kincumber
  • Holy Family Catholic Primary School, Lindfield
  • Hunter Valley Grammar School, East Maitland
  • Inaburra School, Bangor
  • Inner Sydney Montessori School, Balmain
  • International Grammar School, Ultimo
  • Kambala School, Rose Bay
  • Kincoppal Rose Bay, Rose Bay
  • Kinross Wolaroi School, Orange
  • Knox Grammar School, Wahroonga
  • Lakes Grammar School, Warnervale
  • Loreto Normanhurst, Normanhurst
  • Macarthur Anglican School, Camden
  • Mackillop Catholic College, Warnervale
  • Mater Maria Catholic College, Warriewood
  • Mercy College, Chatswood
  • MLC School, Burwood
  • Moriah College, Bondi Junction
  • Mosman Preparatory School, Mosman
  • Newcastle Grammar School, Newcastle
  • Newington College, Stanmore
  • Northern Beaches Christian School, Terry Hills
  • Our Lady Help of Christians Catholic Primary School, Epping
  • Our Lady of Good Counsel Catholic Primary School, Forestville
  • Our Lady of Mercy College, Parramatta
  • Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Primary School, Wyoming
  • Our Lady Star of the Sea, Terrigal
  • Oxford Falls Grammar School , Oxford Falls
  • Oxley College, Burradoo
  • Penrith Anglican College, Kingswood
  • PLC Sydney, Croydon
  • Prouille Catholic School, Wahroonga
  • Pymble Ladies’ College, Pymble
  • Ravenswood School for Girls, Gordon
  • Roseville College, Roseville
  • Sacred Heart School, Mona Vale
  • Santa Sabina College, Strathfield
  • SCEGGS Redlands, Cremorne
  • Shore (Sydney Church of England Grammar School), North Sydney
  • St Agatha’s Catholic Primary School, Pennant Hills
  • St Aloysius’ College, Milson’s Point
  • St Andrew’s Cathedral School, Sydney
  • St Augustine’s College, Manly
  • St Catherine’s School, Waverley
  • St Cecilia’s Catholic Primary School, Balgowlah
  • St Ignatius’ College Riverview, Lane Cove
  • St John Fisher Catholic Primary School, Tumbi Umbi
  • St John the Baptist Catholic School, Woy Woy
  • St John’s Catholic Primary School, Narraweena
  • St Joseph’s Catholic Primary School , Narrabeen
  • St Joseph’s Catholic Secondary College, Gosford
  • St Joseph’s College, Gladesville
  • St Kevin’s Catholic Primary School, Dee Why
  • St Kieran’s Catholic Primary School, Manly Vale
  • St Leo’s Catholic College, Wahroonga
  • St Luke’s Grammar School, Dee Why
  • St Martin’s Catholic Primary School, Davidson
  • St Mary’s Catholic School, Manly
  • St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School, Asquith
  • St Patrick’s Catholic Primary School, East Gosford
  • St Patrick’s College, Campbelltown
  • St Paul’s Catholic College, Manly
  • St Paul’s Grammar School, Cranebrook
  • St Peter’s Catholic College, Tuggerah
  • St Spyridon College, Maroubra
  • St Thomas’ Catholic Primary School, Willoughby
  • St Vincent’s College, Potts Point
  • Tara Anglican School for Girls, North Parramatta
  • The Armidale School, Armidale
  • The Hills Grammar School, Kenthurst
  • The Illawarra Grammar School, Mangerton
  • The King’s School, Parramatta
  • The Scots College, Bellevue Hill
  • The Scots School, Albury
  • Thomas Hassall Anglican College, Middleton Grange
  • Trinity Grammar School, Summer Hill
  • Waverley College, Waverley
  • Wenona School, North Sydney
  • Brighton Grammar School, Brighton
  • Caulfield Grammar School, East St Kilda
  • Geelong Grammar School, Corio
  • Haileybury School, Keysborough
  • Holy Trinity Lutheran College, Horsham
  • Ivanhoe Grammar School, Ivanhoe
  • Kardinia International College, Bell Post Hill
  • Korowa Anglican School for Girls, Glen Iris
  • Maranatha Christian School, Endeavour Hills
  • Mazenod College, Mulgrave
  • Peninsula Grammar, Mt Eliza
  • Shelford Girls’ Grammar, Caulfield
  • Strathcona Baptist Girls’ Grammar School, Canterbury
  • The Geelong College, Newtown
  • The Knox School, Wantirna South
  • Tintern Grammar, Ringwood East
  • Trinity Grammar School, Kew
  • Westbourne Grammar School, Truganina
  • Xavier College, Kew
  • Fahan School, Lower Sandy Bay
  • Launceston Church Grammar School, Mowbray
  • The Hutchins School, Sandy Bay

  • All Hallows’ School, Brisbane
  • Brisbane Boys’ College, Toowong
  • Brisbane Girls’ Grammar School, Brisbane
  • Brisbane Grammar School, Spring Hill
  • Canterbury College, Waterford
  • Churchie (Anglican Church Grammar School), East Brisbane
  • Clayfield College, Clayfield
  • Concordia Lutheran College, Harristown
  • Fairholme College, Toowoomba
  • Faith Lutheran College Redlands, Thornlands
  • Fraser Coast Anglican College, Wondunna
  • Grace Lutheran College, Rothwell
  • Hillcrest Christian College, Reedy Creek
  • John Paul College, Daisey Hill
  • Kimberley College, Carbrook
  • Marist College Ashgrove, Ashgrove
  • Matthew Flinders Anglican College, Buderim
  • Mt St Bernard College, Herberton
  • Nambour Christian College, Woombye
  • Peace Lutheran Primary School, Gatton
  • Redeemer Lutheran College, Upper Mount Gravatt
  • Redlands College, Wellington Point
  • Rockhampton Grammar School, Rockhampton
  • Somerville House, South Brisbane
  • St Aidan’s Anglican Girls’ School, Corinda
  • St Andrew’s Anglican College, Peregian Springs
  • St Hilda’s School, Southport
  • St Luke’s Anglican School, Kalkie
  • St Margaret’s Anglican School for Girls, Ascot
  • St Peter’s Lutheran College, Indooroopilly & Springfield
  • St Stephen's College, Coomera
  • Stuartholme School, Toowong
  • Sunshine Coast Grammar School, Forest Glen
  • The Glennie School, Toowoomba
  • The Lakes College, North Lakes
  • The Southport School, Southport
  • The Springfield Anglican College, Springfield
  • Toowoomba Grammar School, Toowoomba
  • Trinity Lutheran College, Ashmore
  • Villanova College, Coorparoo
  • West Moreton Anglican College, Karrabin
  • Whitsunday Anglican School, Beaconsfield
  • Pulteney Grammar School, Adelaide
  • Scotch College, Torrens Park
  • Seymour College, Glen Osmond
  • St Ignatius’ College, Athelstone
  • St Peter’s College, St Peters
  • St Peter's Collegiate Girl's School, Stonyfell
  • Walford Anglican School for Girls, Hyde Park
  • Westminster School, Marion
  • The Essington International School, Nightcliff

  • Beechboro Christian School, Bennett Springs
  • Christ Church Grammar School, Claremont
  • Corpus Christi College, Bateman
  • Edmund Rice College, Bindoon
  • Ellenbrook Christian College, Ellenbrook
  • Esperance Anglican Community School, West Beach
  • Geographe Grammar School, Australind 
  • Good Shepherd Catholic Primary School, Kelmscott
  • John XXIII College, Mount Claremont
  • Kalamunda Christian School, Perth
  • Leschenault Catholic Primary School, Australind
  • Mandurah Catholic College, Mandurah
  • Mater Christi Catholic Primary School, Yangebup
  • Mel Maria Catholic Primary School, Attadale
  • Methodist Ladies' College, Claremont
  • Mundaring Christian College, Mundaring
  • Nagle Catholic College, Geraldton
  • Our Lady of Good Counsel School, Karrinyup
  • Our Lady of Mount Carmel School, Mullewa
  • Penrhos College, Como
  • Presbyterian Ladies’ College, Peppermint Grove
  • Scotch College, Claremont
  • Southern Hills Christian College, Bedfordale
  • St Augustine's School, Rivervale
  • St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School, Port Kennedy
  • St Bernard's Primary School, Kojonup
  • St Cecilia's Catholic Primary School, Port Headland
  • St Dominic's Primary School, Innaloo
  • St Francis Xavier Primary School, Geraldton
  • St John's School, Geraldton
  • St Joseph's School, Boulder
  • St Lawrence's Primary School, Geraldton
  • St Luke's College, Karratha
  • St Mary's School, Northhampton
  • St Mary's School, Merredin
  • St Munchin's Catholic School, Gosnells
  • St Patrick's Primary School, Freemantle
  • St Paul's Primary School, Karratha
  • St Stephen's School, Tapping
  • St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Margaret River
  • Swan Christian College, Middle Swan
  • Trinity College, East Perth
  • Wesley College, South Perth
  • West Coast Steiner School, Nollamara
  • Chinese International School, Hong Kong
  • Christ’s College, Christchurch, New Zealand
  • German Swiss International School, Hong Kong
  • King’s College, Auckland, New Zealand
  • Medbury School, Christchurch, New Zealand
  • Samuel Marsden Collegiate School, Wellington, New Zealand